d-Tocopheryl Acetate
d-Tocopheryl acetate is a stable form of vitamin E used in supplements and skincare products. It acts as an antioxidant, protecting cells from damage.
Antioxidant, protects skin from free radicals, moisturizes skin.
d-Tocopheryl acetate is a stable form of vitamin E used in supplements and skincare products. It acts as an antioxidant, protecting cells from damage.
Antioxidant, protects skin from free radicals, moisturizes skin.