C13-14 Isoparaffin

By Support at BBS 1 min read

C13-14 isoparaffin is a synthetic ingredient derived from petroleum, used in cosmetics as an emollient and thickener to give products a smooth texture and help spread evenly.
Used as a solvent or emollient in formulations. Helps improve the texture and spreadability of products.

Age-Defiance Face Cream

Quick buy

Related products

Shop the range
Nitric Oxide Age-Defiance Face Cream

Nitric Oxide Age-Defiance Face Cream

Today · $63.98

Recurring delivery. Review renewal terms at checkout.

N1o1 Nitric Oxide Lozenges

N1o1 Nitric Oxide Lozenges

Today · $53.98

Recurring delivery. Review renewal terms at checkout.

N.O. Beetz Nitric Oxide Supplement

N.O. Beetz Nitric Oxide Supplement

Today · $55.98

Recurring delivery. Review renewal terms at checkout.